Liste des inscrits mise à jour le 6 août

Pas de mise à jour avant le 26 août

 

Chiffres en rouge: nombre de participations

 

1 Mme ALLEMAND Annick 85250 SAINT FULGENT 2 15-AM
2 Mme AMY Murielle 44330 LA CHAPELLE HEULIN 1 15-M
3 M AMY Frédéric 44330 LA CHAPELLE HEULIN 1 15-M
4 M ANNE Michel 49280 SAINT LEGER SOUS CHOLET 2 35
5 Mme ANNE Sylvie 49280 SAINT LEGER SOUS CHOLET 2 35
6 Mme ANTIER Marietta 85500 LES HERBIERS 4 45
7 M ANTIER Olivier 85500 LES HERBIERS 4 45
8 Mme AUDION Brigitte 85250 SAINT FULGENT 2 15-AM
9 M AUGER Bruno 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
10 Mme AUGER Anne 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
11 M BARON Alain 44190 BOUSSAY 3 45
12 M BARRE Patrick 49280 SAINT LEGER SOUS CHOLET 2 45
13 Mme BELLEC Laurence 56300 PONTIVY 1 45
14 M BELLIER Christophe 49300 CHOLET 3 45
15 M BENEL Jean-Claude 72450 MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 7 35
16 Mme BERGER Stéphanie 85480 THORIGNY 1 30
17 Mme BERLAND Elisabeth 85590 LES EPESSES 4 45
18 M BERNARD Jean-Yves 33370 POMPIGNAC 15 45
19 M BERTHELOT Eric 49400 ROU MARSON 1 45
20 Mme BERTHELOT M.Joe 49400 ROU MARSON 1 45
21 Mme BILLAUD Aurélie 35850 ROMILLE 1 30
22 Mme BODET Martine 72700 ALLONNES 2 35
23 Mme BOISSEAU Valérie 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 3 45
24 M BOSSARD Rémi 85130 TIFFAUGES 1 30
25 M BOUCHET Thierry 49300 CHOLET 1 45
26 Mme BOUCHET Claudine 49300 CHOLET 1 45
27 Mme BOURCIER Florence 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 45
28 M BOUTIN Arnaud 85600 SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU 3 45
29 Mme BOUTIN Corinne 49120 MELAY 3 45
30 Mme BOUTIN Emmanuelle 85130 LA VERRIE 3 30
31 M BOUTIN Jean-Marc 49120 CHEMILLE 2 45
32 Mme BOUTIN Marie-Noëlle 49120 CHEMILLE 2 30
33 M BOUTIN Bruno 49120 CHEMILLE EN ANJOU 1 45
34 Mme BOUTIN Laura 85600 MONTAIGU 1 30
35 M BOUYER Jean-Marie 17000 LA ROCHELLE 1 15-AM
36 M BUREAU Bernard 49110 SAINT QUENTIN EN MAUGES 6 45
37 Mme CAMUS Céline 79360 BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 1 35
38 Mme CAUDAL Sophie 56250 ELVEN 1 45
39 Mme CHARBONNEAU Bénédicte 44840 LES SORINIERES 2 35
40 Mme CHARBONNIER Adeline 49310 LYS HAUT LAYON 1 30
41 Mme CHARON Valérie 16800 SOYAUX 1 35
42 M CHARON Damien 16800 SOYAUX 1 35
43 M CHATAIGNER Sébastien 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 5 45
44 Mme CHAUVET Sophie 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 3 45
45 Mme CHENE  Christelle 49360 YZERNAY 2 30
46 Mme CHENE  Julie 49360 YZERNAY 2 30
47 Mme CHEVROLLIER Lucie 49120 CHEMILLE 3 30
48 Mme CLAVIER Claudine 44350 GUERANDE 3 30
49 Mme COMTE Camille 44400 REZE 2 35
50 M COMTE Rémy 44400 REZE 2 35
51 Mme CORBANIE Muriel 17000 LA ROCHELLE 1 15-AM
52 M COSNARD Stéphane 49300 CHOLET 4 45
53 Mme COURANT Karine 49100 ANGERS 1 35
54 Mme COUSINET Lydia 85130 TIFFAUGES 5 45
55 M CUNCHINABE Philippe 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
56 M DANIEL Pierre 85200 FONTENAY LE COMTE 1 45
57 Mme DELAHAYE Catherine 72450 MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 4 35
58 M DELESTRE Christian 49240 AVRILLE 3 45
59 Mme DELESTRE Marie 49240 AVRILLE 3 45
60 M DELION Antoine 79700 BRESSUIRE 1 30
61 M DELUMEAU André 85200 FONTENAY LE COMTE 1 15-M
62 M DODELIN Jean-louis 85480 FOUGERE 1 45
63 Mme DRAN Martine 56300 PONTIVY 1 45
64 M DROUET Christophe 85600 LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU 3 45
65 Mme DUCHARRY Marie-chantal 33440 AMBARES 1 45
66 Mme DUPIN Fabienne 33560 SAINTE EULALIE 2 45
67 M DUPONT Jean-Claude 85670 PALLUAU 1 30
68 Mme DURANTEAU Myriam 85440 GROSBREUIL 10 30
69 M DURANTEAU Yannick 85440 GROSBREUIL 10 30
70 M EVAIN Léon 44320 ARTHON EN RETZ 1 30
71 M FERCHAUD Laurent 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
72 M FICHET Eric 79460 MAGNE 4 45
73 Mme FONTENEAU Isabelle 49360 MAULEVRIER 3 30
74 M FONTENEAU Vianney 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
75 Mme FRANCK Mireille 85310 LA CHAIZE 1 45
76 Mme FRANCOIS Chantal 37370 SAINT PATERNE RACAN 2 30
77 M FUZEAU Jean-Marie 37310 COURCAY 3 45
78 M GAUTREAU Stéphane 44330 LA CHAPELLE HEULIN 3 45
79 Mme GAUTREAU Angélique 44330 LA CHAPELLE HEULIN 1 15-M
80 M GAUTRON Bernard 79700 LA CHAPELLE LARGEAU 5 45
81 M GAUTRON Jean-Pierre 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 11 45
82 Mme GERGAUD Dominique 56130 LA ROCHE BERNARD 4 30
83 Mme GIRARD Elodie 85590 LES EPESSES 2 45
84 M GIRARD Ludovic 85590 LES EPESSES 2 45
85 M GIRARD Xavier 49300 CHOLET 4 45
86 M GODARD Jean-Jacques 27000 EVREUX 3 45
87 Mme GODEAU Bernadette 49450 SEVREMOINE 2 45
88 M GODET Auguste 85250 SAINT ANDRE GOULE D'OIE 1 15-AM
89 Mme GOUBERT Frédérique 85170 DOMPIERRE SUR YON 1 35
90 M GOUTTENEGRE Jean-Louis 79460 MAGNE 2 45
91 M GRAVELEAU Gérard 49300 CHOLET 1 35
92 Mme GRELLIER Nadine 79300 BRESSUIRE 4 35
93 M GRENEU Alain 44110 MONTREVAULT 5 45
94 M GRIFFON Frédéric 85600 LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU 3 45
95 M GRIGNON Freddy 49300 CHOLET 1 30
96 Mme GUEDON Christine 49360 MAULEVRIER 3 30
97 M GUICHETEAU Arnaud 49740 LA ROMAGNE 1 45
98 Mme GUICHETEAU Carine 49740 LA ROMAGNE 1 45
99 M GUIHAL Jean-Pierre 44117 SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX 8 45
100 M GUILLET David 49280 SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS 4 45
101 M GUYARD Philippe 16000 ANGOULEME 1 35
102 Mme HEINLE Françoise 44550 MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE 3 45
103 Mme HERVEL Monique 44350 GUERANDE 12 45
104 Mme JANIN Marie-Françoise 85480 FOUGERE 1 45
105 Mme JAUFFRINEAU Fabienne 49280 LA TESSOUALLE 2 35
106 M JAULIN Dominique 85510 LE BOUPERE 7 45
107 M JEAN Claude 37370 SAINT PATERNE RACAN 3 30
108 Mme JEAN Jocelyne 37370 SAINT PATERNE RACAN 3 35
109 Mme JEHU Christine 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 30
110 M JOBARD Daniel 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 3 45
111 Mme JOBARD Joëlle 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 3 45
112 M LANDRIT Daniel 85490 BENET 2 35
113 Mme LANDRIT Monique 85490 SAINT AUBIN DES ORMEAUX 1 30
114 Mme LE CORPS Anne 56300 PONTIVY 1 45
115 Mme LE DENMAT Brigitte 56480 CLEGUEREC 1 45
116 M LE FAUCHEUR Jean-Michel 44690 MAISDON SUR SEVRE 1 45
117 M LE GUEN Jocelyn 35520 MONTREUIL LE GAST 1 30
118 Mme LE GUEN Laurianne 35520 MONTREUIL LE GAST 1 30
119 Mme LEGER Annie 72000 LE MANS 12 30
120 M LEROUX Alexandre 49450 SAINT MACAIRE EN MAUGES 1 45
121 M LEROUX Gérard 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 1 45
122 M LETEXIER Michel 44510 LE POULIGUEN 10 45
123 M LEVILLAYER Amaury 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 30
124 Mme LEVILLAYER Laure 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 30
125 M LHOMMEDE Jean-Marc 85500 LES HERBIERS 7 45
126 Mme LIAGRE Christiane 85290 MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE 8 45
127 M LIAGRE Claude 85290 MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE 16 45
128 M LOISEAU Frédéric 49360 MAULEVRIER 1 30
129 M LOIZEAU Hervé 85110 FONTENAY LE COMTE 1 15-M
130 Mme LOIZEAU Marylène 85110 FONTENAY LE COMTE 1 15-M
131 Mme LORRE Linda 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 1 15-M
132 M LORRE Cédric 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 1 45
133 M LUISETTO Patrick 85200 SERIGNE 6 45
134 Mme LUSSON Héléna 49110 LE PIN EN MAUGES 2 45
135 M MADEC Hervé 50390 RAUVILLE LA PLACE 1 45
136 M MANCEAU Jean-Philippe 85130 SAINT MARTIN DES TILLEULS 6 45
137 M MANCEAU Olivier 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 6 45
138 Mme MANCEAU Danielle 49360 TOUTLEMONDE 1 35
139 M MAQUAIRE Patrice 49280 SAINT LEGER SOUS CHOLET 2 45
140 M MARTIN Laurent 49023 BEAUPREAU 1 45
141 M MARTIN Thierry 56250 ELVEN 1 45
142 M MARTINEAU Jérémy 49280 LA TESSOUALLE 1 30
143 M MAZEAU Philippe 16800 SOYAUX 1 45
144 M MENARD Michel 49070 BEAUCOUZE 1 45
145 Mme MENARD Marie-Dominique 49070 BEAUCOUZE 1 15-AM
146 M MICHAUD Vincent 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 3 45
147 M MINEAU Franck 49300 CHOLET 3 45
148 M MIQUEL Nicolas 33440 AMBARES 1 45
149 Mme MOREAU Estelle 94170 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE 3 45
150 M MOREAU Jean-Pierre 49410 BEAUSSE 15 45
151 Mme MORIT Céline 85130 TIFFAUGES 4 45
152 Mme MUSSEAU Jany 16800 SOYAUX 1 35
153 M NAVARRE Yves-Marie 85500 LES HERBIERS 1 45
154 Mme NAVARRE Myriam 85500 LES HERBIERS 1 45
155 Mme NIMMEGEERS Sabrina 85440 AVRILLE 1 35
156 Mme NIZA Christèle 56500 BIGNAN 1 45
157 M OGER Vincent 35850 ROMILLE 1 30
158 Mme OUVRARD Michèle 85130 TIFFAUGES 4 45
159 M PAILLAUD Jean-Pierre 44300 NANTES 2 45
160 M PASQUIER Jacques 85310 LA CHAIZE 1 45
161 Mme PEROTIN Nathalie 37370 SAINT PATERNE RACAN 3 30
162 Mme PEZOT Emilie 49120 CHEMILLE EN ANJOU 1 30
163 Mme PIRAUD Chantal 44190 SAINTE LUMINE DE CLISSON 1 45
164 M PIRON Bernard 49610 MURS ERIGNE 1 45
165 Mme PORCHERON Florence 16400 PUYMOYEN 1 35
166 M PRUD'HOMME Fabrice 85130 LA VERRIE 1 30
167 Mme QUITTERIE Molenat 44120 VERTOU 1 35
168 M RACAUD Michaël 49470 LA ROMAGNE 1 45
169 Mme RAULT Ginette 72470 FATINES 3 30
170 M RAUTUREAU Stéphane 85130 SAINT AUBIN DES ORMEAUX 2 45
171 M REGNIER David 94170 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE 3 45
172 M REGNIER Emilien 94170 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE 2 45
173 M RENAUD Michel 49450 ROUSSAY 1 45
174 M RETAILLEAU Jean-Claude 85130 SAINT MARTIN DES TILLEULS 19 45
175 Mme RETAILLEAU Marie-Thérèse 85130 SAINT MARTIN DES TILLEULS 19 45
176 Mme REVEILLERE Isabelle 49300 CHOLET 1 15-M
177 M REVEILLERE Jérome 49300 CHOLET 1 45
178 M RICHARD Jean-Louis  49360 TOUTLEMONDE 1 35
179 M RONDARD Jean-Pierre 85290 MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE 1 45
180 Mme RONDEAU Karine 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 1 15-M
181 M RONDEAU Jérome 49450 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 1 45
182 M ROUSSEAU Christophe 49300 CHOLET 4 45
183 M ROUSSELOT Philippe 49280 SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS 5 45
184 Mme SABATIER Véronique 49000 ANGERS 5 15-M
185 M SABATIER Jean 49000 ANGERS 5 15-M
186 Mme SAVARY Anne 56000 VANNES 1 45
187 Mme SICOT Laurence 79410 ECHIRE 11 45
188 M SICOT Olivier 79410 ECHIRE 11 45
189 Mme SIERADZKI Françoise 16730 LINARS 1 35
190 M SOULLARD Didier 16000 ANGOULEME 1 45
191 M TALBOT Jean-Paul 49240 AVRILLE 1 45
192 Mme TESTARD Charlène 49280 LA TESSOUALLE 2 30
193 M TESTARD Jean-Sébastien 49280 LA TESSOUALLE 1 30
194 M THIBERVILLE Alban 44840 LES SORINIERES 2 35
195 Mme THIBERVILLE Christel 44840 LES SORINIERES 2 35
196 Mme VANDEMOORTELE Sylvie 50700 HUBERVILLE 3 15-M
197 M VERDU Guy 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 45
198 Mme VIDAL Valérie 16160 GOND PONTOUVRE 1 35
199 Mme VIEAU Armelle 49110 LE PIN EN MAUGES 3 45
200 M VIEAU Marcel 49110 LE PIN EN MAUGES 2 45
201 M VIGNERON Patrice 49450 SEVREMOINE 2 45